Group Stage

Group
Date
Time
Results
Group A
10/06
21:00
France
n/a - n/a
Romania
Group A
11/06
15:00
Albania
n/a - n/a
Switzerland
Group B
11/06
18:00
Wales
n/a - n/a
Slovakia
Group B
11/06
21:00
England
n/a - n/a
Russia
Group D
12/06
15:00
Turkey
n/a - n/a
Croatia
Group C
12/06
18:00
Poland
n/a - n/a
Northern Irland
Group C
12/06
21:00
Germany
n/a - n/a
Ukraine
Group D
13/06
15:00
Spain
n/a - n/a
Czech Republic
Group E
13/06
18:00
Ireland
n/a - n/a
Sweden
Group E
13/06
21:00
Belgium
n/a - n/a
Italy
Group F
14/06
18:00
Austria
n/a - n/a
Hungary
Group F
14/06
21:00
Portugal
n/a - n/a
Iceland
Group B
15/06
15:00
Russia
n/a - n/a
Slovakia
Group A
15/06
18:00
Romania
n/a - n/a
Switzerland
Group A
15/06
21:00
France
n/a - n/a
Albania
Group B
16/06
15:00
England
n/a - n/a
Wales
Group C
16/06
18:00
Ukraine
n/a - n/a
Northern Irland
Group C
16/06
21:00
Germany
n/a - n/a
Poland
Group E
17/06
15:00
Italy
n/a - n/a
Sweden
Group D
17/06
18:00
Czech Republic
n/a - n/a
Croatia
Group D
17/06
21:00
Spain
n/a - n/a
Turkey
Group E
18/06
15:00
Belgium
n/a - n/a
Ireland
Group F
18/06
18:00
Iceland
n/a - n/a
Hungary
Group F
18/06
21:00
Portugal
n/a - n/a
Austria
Group A
19/06
21:00
Romania
n/a - n/a
Albania
Group A
19/06
21:00
Switzerland
n/a - n/a
France
Group B
20/06
21:00
Russia
n/a - n/a
Wales
Group B
20/06
21:00
Slovakia
n/a - n/a
England
Group C
21/06
18:00
Ukraine
n/a - n/a
Poland
Group C
21/06
18:00
Northern Irland
n/a - n/a
Germany
Group D
21/06
21:00
Czech Republic
n/a - n/a
Turkey
Group D
21/06
21:00
Croatia
n/a - n/a
Spain
Group F
22/06
18:00
Iceland
n/a - n/a
Austria
Group F
22/06
18:00
Hungary
n/a - n/a
Portugal
Group E
22/06
21:00
Italy
n/a - n/a
Ireland
Group E
22/06
21:00
Sweden
n/a - n/a
Belgium

Round of 16

 
Date
Time
Results
 
25/06
15:00
Runner-up A
n/a - n/a
Runner-up C
 
25/06
18:00
Winner B
n/a - n/a
Third-place A/C/D
 
25/06
21:00
Winner D
n/a - n/a
Third-place B/E/F
 
26/06
15:00
Winner A
n/a - n/a
Third-place C/E/D
 
26/06
18:00
Winner C
n/a - n/a
Third-place A/B/F
 
26/06
21:00
Winner F
n/a - n/a
Runner-up E
 
27/06
18:00
Winner E
n/a - n/a
Runner-up D
 
27/06
21:00
Runner-up B
n/a - n/a
Runner-up F

Quarter-Finals

 
Date
Time
Results
 
30/06
21:00
Winner R16
n/a - n/a
Winner R16
 
01/07
21:00
Winner R16
n/a - n/a
Winner R16
 
02/07
21:00
Winner R16
n/a - n/a
Winner R16
 
03/07
21:00
Winner R16
n/a - n/a
Winner R16

Semi-Finals

 
Date
Time
Results
 
06/07
21:00
Winner QF
n/a - n/a
Winner QF
 
07/07
21:00
Winner QF
n/a - n/a
Winner QF

Final

 
Date
Time
Results
 
10/07
21:00
Winner SF
n/a - n/a
Winner SF
  • 001sony
  • 002tanqueray
  • 003pepsi
  • 004jupiler
  • 005bulleit
  • 007redbull
  • bos
  • corona-extra
  • desperados
  • dh
  • dhradio
  • fever-tree
  • lays
  • looza